Black Panther: Wakanda Forever


Black Panther: Wakanda Forever

Forever.

Black Panther: Wakanda Forever (2022)

ActionAdventureScience Fiction

Queen Ramonda, Shuri, M’Baku, Okoye and the Dora Milaje fight to protect their nation from intervening world powers in the wake of King T’Challa’s death. As the Wakandans strive to embrace their next chapter, the heroes must band together with the help of War Dog Nakia and Everett Ross and forge a new path for the kingdom of Wakanda.

Director: Ryan Coogler
Writers: Ryan Coogler, Joe Robert Cole.

Release Date: 2022-11-09
Status: Released
Run time: 162 min / 2:42
Budget: $250,000,000
Revenue: $835,000,000
Production Company : Marvel Studios
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

https://wakandaforevertickets.com


Casts

Letitia Wright
as Shuri
Lupita Nyong'o
as Nakia
Danai Gurira
as Okoye
Winston Duke
as M'Baku
Dominique Thorne
as Riri Williams / Ironheart
Tenoch Huerta Mejía
as Namor
Angela Bassett
as Ramonda
Florence Kasumba
as Ayo
Michaela Coel
as Aneka
Mabel Cadena
as Namora
Lake Bell
as Dr. Graham
Alex Livinalli
as Attuma
Robert John Burke
as Smitty
Danny Sapani
as Border Tribe Elder
Isaach De Bankolé
as River Tribe Elder
Connie Chiume
as Zawavari
Martin Freeman
as Everett Ross
Julia Louis-Dreyfus
as Valentina Allegra de Fontaine
Richard Schiff
as U.S. Secretary of State
Michael B. Jordan
as N'Jadaka / Erik 'Killmonger' Stevens
Dorothy Steel
as Merchant Tribe Elder
Zainab Jah
as Mining Tribe Elder
Sope Aluko
as Sope the Shaman
Trevor Noah
as Griot (voice)
Shawn Roberts
as WDG Scientist
Zola Williams
as Zola
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
as Nomble
Jemini Powell
as Jemini
Marija Abney
as Dora Milaje
Keisha Tucker
as Dora Milaje
Ivy Haralson
as Dora Milaje
Maya Macatumpag
as Dora Milaje
Baaba Maal
as Funeral Singer
Jabari Exum
as Drummer / Naval Guard
Massamba Diop
as Drummer
Magatte Saw
as Drummer
Gerardo Aldana
as Assembly Chairperson
Gigi Bermingham
as French Secretary of State
Rudolph Massanga
as Young Mali Technician
Judd Wild
as Jackson
Amber Harrington
as Rita Salazar
Michael Blake Kruse
as Henderson
Justin James Boykin
as Cargo Ship Helo Pilot
Anderson Cooper
as Anderson Cooper
Mackenro Alexander
as River Barrier Naval Guard
Kamaru Usman
as Naval Officer
T. Love
as M'Bele
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
as Jabari Warrior
Jermaine Brantley
as Jabari Warrior
Granger Summerset II
as Jabari Warrior
Luke Lenza
as MIT Student
Alan Wells
as Federal Agent
Bill Barrett
as FBI Special Agent
Lieiry J. Perez Escalera
as Haitian School Kid
Sevyn Hill
as Haitian School Kid
Gavin Macon
as Haitian School Kid
Skylar Ebron
as Haitian School Kid
Taylor Holmes
as Haitian School Kid
Angela Cipra
as Talokanil Guard
Faya Madrid
as Talokanil Guard
María Telón
as Female Mayan Elder
María Mercedes Coroy
as Namor's Mother
Josué Maychi
as Shaman
Sal Lopez
as Yucatan Elder
Irma Estella La Guerre
as Namor's Mother (Older)
Manuel Chavez
as Young Namor
Leonardo Castro
as Hacienda Owner
Juan Carlos Cantu
as Friar
Shawntae Hughes
as Fisherman
Corey Hibbert
as Terrified Man
Zaiden James
as Wakandan Kid
Aba Arthur
as Naval Engineer
Délé Ogundiran
as Flower Shop Owner
Kevin Changaris
as Pete
Valerio Dorvillen
as Haitian Taxi Passenger
Don Castor
as Haitian Taxi Passenger
Jonathan González Collins
as Haitian Taxi Passenger
Divine Love Konadu-Sun
as Toussaint
Chadwick Boseman
as T'Challa / Black Panther (archive footage) (uncredited)
Anderson Cooper
as Self (news reporter)

Crew

Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
Sound Steve Boeddeker Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Steve Boeddeker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Writing Stan Lee Characters
Production Kevin Feige Producer
Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
Art Brad Ricker Supervising Art Director
Production Barry H. Waldman Executive Producer
Production Barry H. Waldman Unit Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ruth E. Carter Costume Design
Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Art Jesse Rosenthal Art Direction
Writing Jack Kirby Characters
Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
Crew Joni Jacobson Executive Visual Effects Producer
Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Joel Harlow Makeup Department Head
Sound Shelley Roden Foley Artist
Sound Rihanna Songs
Crew Chadwick Boseman In Memory Of
Art Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
Art Raj Rihal Concept Artist
Sound Ludwig Göransson Original Music Composer
Art Lorin Flemming Art Direction
Art Dean Wolcott Set Designer
Art Hannah Beachler Production Design
Art Laurel Bergman Art Direction
Visual Effects Morten Jacobsen Visual Effects Compositor
Writing Ryan Coogler Screenplay
Directing Ryan Coogler Director
Writing Ryan Coogler Story
Production Nate Moore Producer
Art Tim Flattery Concept Artist
Editing Jennifer Lame Editor
Visual Effects Tagui Chilyan Stereoscopic Supervisor
Editing Michael P. Shawver Editor
Art Till Nowak Concept Artist
Writing Joe Robert Cole Screenplay
Visual Effects Jo Ann Cordero Belen Visual Effects Compositor
Editing Kelley Dixon Editor
Costume & Make-Up Kelli Jones Additional Hairstylist
Art Phillip Boutte Jr. Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Dana Kay Hart Costume Supervisor
Art Andrew Petrotta Property Master
Crew Florian Gellinger Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alexandre Gaudiano Visual Effects Compositor
Art Shea Soutar Standby Painter
Sound Kim Foscato ADR Supervisor
Sound Brandon Proctor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Ed Bruce Visual Effects Supervisor
Directing Darrin Prescott Second Unit Director
Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
Camera Autumn Durald Director of Photography
Visual Effects R. Christopher White Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Derek Crimmel Set Dresser
Art Lisa K. Sessions Set Decoration
Sound David C. Hughes Sound Designer
Art Ron Mendell Art Direction
Art George Lee Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Alejandro M. Hernandez Set Costumer
Art Thierry Labbe Leadman
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Gingery Set Costumer
Sound Trevor Ward Sound Engineer
Crew Jonathan Harb Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Kevin J. Jolly VFX Editor
Visual Effects Sean Andrew Faden Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Erin Keith Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Camille Friend Hair Department Head
Art Paolo DeLeon Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Honah Lee Milne Set Costumer
Art John Naehrlich Leadman
Visual Effects Hanzhi Tang Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Tony Bacigalupi VFX Editor
Crew Anthony Simonaitis Special Effects Manager
Art Mailara Santana Art Direction
Visual Effects Ragnar Brynjúlfsson CG Artist
Crew John Ruggieri Special Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Jillian Erickson Makeup Artist
Art Fabian Lacey Concept Artist
Art Amy Lynn Umezu Storyboard Artist
Crew Ben Woodworth Charge Scenic Artist
Sound Benjamin A. Burtt Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Gregory Bossert Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Duwe Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jihyae Ham Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Huber VFX Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lay'Na Anderson Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Mikael Aune Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Craig Hammack Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Art April LaBranche Set Decorating Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up China Upshaw Additional Hairstylist
Crew Thomas Clary Executive Visual Effects Producer
Directing Donald Sparks First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Felix Key Makeup Artist
Production David J. Grant Co-Producer
Art Chris Samp Standby Painter
Visual Effects Kelly Fischer Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Bruce E. Merlin Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Art Cameron Beasley Art Direction
Production Susan Ehrhart Production Manager
Art Marlie Arnold Art Direction
Directing Marvin Williams Second Unit First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Zave Jackson Compositing Lead
Sound Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Leonard MacDonald Makeup Artist
Art Jeffrey DeBell Greensman
Art Matt Hausmann Assistant Property Master
Visual Effects Anna-Lena Carl Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Jason T. Clark Art Direction
Visual Effects Kimberly Aller Visual Effects Production Manager
Art Manuel Plank-Jorge Concept Artist
Visual Effects David Adan Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Lisette Santana Special Effects
Costume & Make-Up Noel Hernandez Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Christopher Chaber Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound James Peterson Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Gigi Collins Makeup Artist
Art Matthew Lee Flory Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Daniel Frank Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Aida Scuffle Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tara DiPetrillo Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Michael Conte CG Artist
Visual Effects Geoffrey Baumann Visual Effects Supervisor
Directing Geoffrey Baumann Second Unit Director
Sound Jeremy Eisener Utility Sound
Visual Effects Mathew Cowie Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Kenneth Bailey VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kristen Drewski Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Espen Nordahl Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Marc Banich Special Effects Manager
Visual Effects Aidan Fraser Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Jasmine Alexia Jackson Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Josh Spooner Modeling
Sound Ryan Robinson Sound Engineer
Visual Effects Christophe Dehaene Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Adam Cole Post Production Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alyson Black-Barrie Additional Hairstylist
Art Vincent Bates Set Designer
Sound Jason C. Lewis Utility Sound
Visual Effects Holly Fung Visual Effects Production Manager
Art Michael Allen Glover Art Direction
Art Sorin Popescu Set Designer
Art Anthony Liberatore Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Bertrand Breuze Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects William Cote Digital Compositor
Art Andrew H. Leung Concept Artist
Art Dan Milligan Storyboard Artist
Crew Jose F. Garcia Pineda Propmaker
Art Vicki Pui Concept Artist
Sound Colt Logan Boom Operator
Sound Richard Marty Simpson Boom Operator
Art Kelsey Brennan Graphic Designer
Sound Brandon Loulias Utility Sound
Visual Effects Alejandro Davalos Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michele Fabbro Visual Effects Technical Director
Art Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
Crew Dorothy Steel In Memory Of
Visual Effects Marco Wuest Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Valdimar Baldvinsson CG Artist
Art Monty Granito Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Anisha Gupta VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Jason Bidwell Digital Compositor
Crew Ryan Duhaime Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jason Donnelly Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Chad Buehler Digital Compositor
Art Shawn Upthegrove Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Shawn Upthegrove On Set Dresser
Art Ron Hammond Art Department Coordinator
Visual Effects Matthew Hanger Effects Supervisor
Crew Jeremy Dineen Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Carl Fairweather Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Greg McDougall Special Effects Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Dante Harbridge Robinson Matte Painter
Sound Brett Voss ADR Recordist
Art Michael Corrigan Set Dresser
Crew Ryan Hartnett Special Effects Technician
Art Chris Arnold Set Designer
Visual Effects David Espinoza VFX Artist
Visual Effects Andrew Fensom Compositing Lead
Art Aleksi Briclot Concept Artist
Art Shaquana Simmons Graphic Designer
Art Molly Ebner Set Decoration Buyer
Directing Tony Scelsi Additional Second Assistant Director
Art Phil Saunders Concept Artist
Art Kedra S. Dawkins Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Gaëtan Borneuf Matte Painter
Crew Morgan Guynes Special Effects Manager
Art Shane Baxley Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Lilia Collar Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tristan Dunse Visual Effects Compositor
Art Charlie Jaramillo Greensman
Directing Stephen Turro Additional Second Assistant Director
Camera Brandon Endy Data Wrangler
Art James Isaacson Props
Art David L. Bush Set Decorating Coordinator
Visual Effects Alvaro Cajal Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Paul Daiko Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Allison Gainza Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Sudeepto Bose Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Terence Alvares Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Emile Hardy Matte Painter
Visual Effects Arkin Esref Matte Painter
Visual Effects Eric Horton VFX Artist
Visual Effects Gios Johnston Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Venetia Hadley Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Bruno Fernandes Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Myles Asseter Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Harrod Visual Effects Compositor
Production Katie Hinsen Production Executive
Art Nelson Hawthorne Paint Coordinator
Art Sarena Bhargava Sculptor
Visual Effects Miodrag Colombo Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Matthew Eberle Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Stephen A. Gall Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mohamed Ghouse Visual Effects Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Roy Wooley Makeup Artist
Art Armin J. Zellers Construction Buyer
Visual Effects Sebastian Elsner Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Rami Hage Pipeline Technical Director
Crew Logan Coles Thanks
Costume & Make-Up Will Zuidema Makeup Artist
Sound Tyler Blythe Sound Mixer
Crew Zinzi Coogler Thanks
Art Gloria Shih Concept Artist
Crew Marshall T. Broyles Special Effects Technician
Crew Bailey Eller Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Jonathan Faber Modeling
Visual Effects Atyeb Ahmed Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Elmar Bragi Einarsson VFX Artist
Visual Effects Dennis Ho Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Christian Cunningham VFX Lighting Artist
Art Peter Mitchell Rubin Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Juan Alonso Visual Effects Compositor
Art Shanna Worsham Set Decoration Buyer
Costume & Make-Up Chris Diamantides Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Zena Zeizet Set Costumer
Visual Effects Michael Dohne Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jay Joshi Rotoscoping Artist
Directing Jeremy Silveira Second Assistant Director
Directing Dixon McPhillips First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Stefano Colaprete Visual Effects Compositor
Art Brandon Uloho Set Designer
Directing Catherine A. Cospelich Additional Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Anna Daniel Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Devin Shayla Morales Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Varuna Darensbourg Compositing Supervisor
Directing Ryan Gentilucci Second Second Assistant Director
Production Steven S. Shapiro Production Executive
Sound John Harton Utility Sound
Crew Damian Lund Special Effects Technician
Costume & Make-Up Natasha Arellano Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Alan Guimont Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ethan Helms Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Tiffany Nichole Bromley Digital Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Bourne Additional Hairstylist
Visual Effects Bernhard Esperester VFX Lighting Artist
Crew Sinje Gebauer Executive Visual Effects Producer
Directing Oliver Mack Calhoun Second Second Assistant Director
Art Kevin Vickery Set Designer
Visual Effects Roderick Freidrich CG Artist
Visual Effects Nicole Rowley Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Adam Bennink Visual Effects Production Manager
Sound Angela Ang Dialogue Editor
Sound Angela Ang ADR Editor
Costume & Make-Up Mark James Ross Special Effects Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Anedra Edwards VFX Editor
Visual Effects Christoph Hasche Visual Effects Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Evelyn Feliciano Key Hair Stylist
Visual Effects Graham Dorey Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Victor Almela Visual Effects Compositor
Sound Dan Abrams Sound Engineer
Sound Andy Winderbaum Sound Engineer
Visual Effects Daphne De Jesus Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Karla Vazquez Ch Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Vladislava Govednik Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Sebastian Braende CG Artist
Visual Effects Guliz Demiray Senior Animator
Art Hannah M. Hinkel Assistant Property Master
Costume & Make-Up Tonilee Marrone Special Effects Makeup Artist
Art Alícia Díaz Sculptor
Costume & Make-Up Para Malden Makeup Artist
Directing Meaghan Gillenwater Second Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Victor Paz Hairdresser
Visual Effects Grahame Curtis Modeling
Crew Joshua von Badinski Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Kristen Drosinos Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio Rotoscoping Artist
Art Nikkolas Smith Conceptual Illustrator
Art Brett Chapman Property Master
Visual Effects Larkin Flynn Digital Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Terez Ordon Additional Hairstylist
Visual Effects Daniel Hazeltine 3D Artist
Visual Effects Sebastian Gaspar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kader Bagli Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Tiago Cabrita Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jan Grundmann Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Dang-Vy Nguyen VFX Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nina Adado Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Tayari Edwards Additional Hairstylist
Visual Effects Christian Foucher CG Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ismael Mulero Special Effects Makeup Artist
Art Josh Viers Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Crystal Broedel Additional Hairstylist
Sound Daniel Tappan Sound Engineer
Crew Richard Stapleton Special Effects Technician
Art Ji Young Lee Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Kalee Griffin Visual Effects Camera
Art Julie Hurwitz Sculptor
Crew Julie Hurwitz Propmaker
Visual Effects Martina Gismondo Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jacquelyn Booth Digital Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Day Ramphal Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jason Chandler Pettus Additional Hairstylist
Crew JC Lee Thanks
Costume & Make-Up Marva Stokes Key Hair Stylist
Crew William Cunha Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Bartosz Jerczynski Senior Animator
Costume & Make-Up Lia Malamo Makeup Artist
Visual Effects David Cam Visual Effects Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Alex Breijak Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Jan Humpal Visual Effects Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Shalcata Winkfield Set Costumer
Visual Effects Dorothy Ballarini Senior Modeller
Costume & Make-Up Geisha M. Barreto Assistant Makeup Artist
Crew Simone Ledward Boseman Thanks
Costume & Make-Up A.J. Crimson Makeup Artist
Crew A.J. Crimson In Memory Of
Costume & Make-Up Tomoko Goddard Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Ashley Kendrick Set Costumer
Sound Tems Vocals
Crew Gilda Longoria In Memory Of
Crew Cora Pantin In Memory Of
Crew Ime Archibong Thanks
Art Max Sweeney Assistant Art Director
Art Yolande Thame Set Designer
Crew Casi Blume CG Supervisor
Art Mary Shriner Art Department Assistant
Visual Effects Federico Bonato Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Gentry Davidson Rotoscoping Artist
Costume & Make-Up Terence Alston Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Larraya Bynum Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Kay Cantrell Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jessica S. Geiger Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Janet Gibson Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Debola Immanuel Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sakeitha King Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Roshieka Lanham Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Alex R. Lucas Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Amber Nicholle Maher Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jeagraesha Marrero Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jeagraesha Marrero Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up D'Andre Michael Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Juliana Ononiwu-Brinson Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Ashley Piccinich Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gigi Roman Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jan Rooney Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jason Simmons Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Lanzel Smith Jr. Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Derrick Washington Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Andy Wright Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Hannah Mae Smith Makeup Artist
Production Jason Simmonds Production Supervisor
Crew Efrem L. Acosta Propmaker
Visual Effects Kelly R. Burroughs Visual Development
Production Leslie Castiblanco Art Department Production Assistant
Art Tiffany Cinco Sculptor
Art Kent Jones Paint Coordinator
Crew Sergey Mazurov Prop Maker
Art F. Xavier Neuner III Art Department Assistant
Art Bradley Reyes Sculptor
Art Antonio Scaletta Construction Foreman
Art Andrew Shinavier Props
Costume & Make-Up Ely Vegh Set Dressing Manager
Art Andersyn West Props
Art Andersyn West Set Painter
Sound Jenny Elsinger Utility Sound
Sound Brian Long Sound Engineer
Sound David Raymond Boom Operator
Sound Brenton Stumpf Boom Operator
Crew Heidi Beers Scenic Artist
Visual Effects Ken Cornett Modeling
Crew Arthur T. Haynes Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Toi Ogunyoku Jr. Modeling
Crew Michael Schramm Special Effects Technician
Crew Emma Siate Special Effects
Crew Bradley Smit Special Effects
Crew Chris Stockton Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Alireza Akhbariarabani VFX Artist
Visual Effects Lissa Katharina Albrecht CG Artist
Visual Effects Oleg Alekseev Visual Effects Technical Director
Art Bimpe Alliu Concept Artist
Visual Effects Brian J. Alvarez VFX Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Amor Animation
Visual Effects Katarzyna Ancuta Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Tor Andreassen Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Matteo C. Angeles VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Matt Armstrong CG Artist
Visual Effects Nenad Arsic Modeling
Visual Effects Alice Baglietto Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jonathan Baker Animation
Visual Effects Ashwin Bangalore Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Tiago Barbosa Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Joshua Barua-Fowle Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Anton Baumann Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Gabriel Belluco VFX Artist
Visual Effects Miki Blazevski Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Cedric Blondelle Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Antony Buff Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Aaron Bookout CG Artist
Visual Effects Martin Brattensborg VFX Artist
Visual Effects Patrick Brennan Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Markus Bruland VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kaitlen Burns VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniela Garcia Bustos Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Marlen Caemmerer Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Louise Calloni Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Tony Camehl CG Artist
Visual Effects Amy Carpenter Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Andrew Carpenter Generalist
Visual Effects Sascha Caspar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jorge Catala Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Juan Francisco Cevallos Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Chih-Che Chai VFX Artist
Visual Effects Viki Chan Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Star Chaplin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Humphrey Cheng VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Joe Chiang VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Eva Chiochetti VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sourabh Chougule VFX Artist
Visual Effects Craig Christian Animation
Visual Effects Kajsa Christiansson Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Nicolae-Gheorghe Cojocaru VFX Artist
Visual Effects Florian Coquaz VFX Artist
Visual Effects Maurizio Corda VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Danny Corona VFX Artist
Visual Effects Dan Cox Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Razvan Teodor Cristea VFX Artist
Visual Effects Eric Daly Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Rakesh Das VFX Artist
Visual Effects Gianluca Dentici Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Julie Elisabeth Derlick Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Veronica Diaz Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Stoimen Dimitrov Matte Painter
Visual Effects Philip Drobar VFX Editor
Visual Effects Karianne Dybedahl Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jennifer Dzielo Animation
Visual Effects Kade Eckstein Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mattias Edström CG Artist
Visual Effects Markus Eiken Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Andie Eikenberg Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Maike Engelmann Animation
Visual Effects Damien England Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kilian Eschenbach Modeling
Visual Effects Selena Farkas Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Gerald Feather VFX Artist
Visual Effects Lauren Fee VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Matt Fezza Animation
Visual Effects Simone Fichera Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Chrisjan Fitzpatrick Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jane Fletcher Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jonathan Flores Generalist
Visual Effects Tim Forsgren Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Pierre Fred Isaac 3D Artist
Visual Effects Theo Frobert Modeling
Visual Effects Borja Fuste Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Veronica Gail VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Chady Ghorayeb Layout Supervisor
Crew Ross Gilbert CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Rebecca Gill Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Pedro Giménez Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Francesco Giugliano Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Vasko Gjorgjiovski Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Madeline Gonzales Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Jose Luis Gonzalez Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jenny Goodwin VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Jorge Grandes Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Callum Grant Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sindre Grimsrud Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Andre Phillipp Grosser VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alexandra Gutierrez VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Carlota Gutiérrez Pou Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jesper Gyllstad Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Dimos Hadjisavvas CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Philipp Hafellner Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects David Hall Animation
Visual Effects Ludvig Hallenius Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Heidi Kathrin Harnisch Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jason Harris Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Tom Harrison Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan Harvey 3D Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniel Flehner Heen Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Natasja Helledie CG Artist
Art Greg Herman Title Designer
Visual Effects Victoria Hetherington Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Kahurangi Hingston-Mill Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jen Hoang Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Joe Holt Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Neha Hooda Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Korbinian Hopfner Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Leon Hsieh Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Kolja Huebschmann Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Adnan Hussain Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Seona Hwang VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rachel Hynds Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Vlad Iliescu Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Dragan Ilikj Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Sarah Indolfo Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects John Iskandar VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Santiago E. Iturmendi Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jordan Jakimovski Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Espen Netland Jakobsen CG Artist
Visual Effects Na Jian Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Regina Calix Jo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lewis Jones Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Chery Julien Senior Animator
Visual Effects Andy Jurka Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects RJ Juson VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Stefan Jähner Pipeline Technical Director

Similar Movies